Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+43.9%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+285.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3EJ
← Back to All Properties