Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+121.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0QB
← Back to All Properties