Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERNHILL, FERNHILL LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,900,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,750,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,445,000
+15.6%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 5 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0DR
← Back to All Properties