24, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7TH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500-1.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,500+21.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+22.4%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1