Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANN BEAUMONT WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+54.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6SA
← Back to All Properties