Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+96.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£276,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,250
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1LN
← Back to All Properties