Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, WILMINGTON HOUSE, CHURCH WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
-16.7%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7EX
← Back to All Properties