Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, GREENLEACH LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+29.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£715,000
-5.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000
+32.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2TS
← Back to All Properties