Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CUMBERLAND LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-22.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
-6.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+148.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties