20, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,200
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4548.9%
Price Change
+£204,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£209,200+4548.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Detached
+£204,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,500-94.1%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1