Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HUNGERFORD AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+24.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+13.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+15.7%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 6EP
← Back to All Properties