Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6AY
← Back to All Properties