Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WALNUT DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,500
+35.3%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2ST
← Back to All Properties