Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+90.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+70.7%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,750
-1.4%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,175
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties