Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGH TREE DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+59.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,000
+111.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1EU
← Back to All Properties