Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH PARK AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+104.9%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3NE
← Back to All Properties