21, POINTOUT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,500+18.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500+38.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1