Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, SWILLINGTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+37.3%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8QT
← Back to All Properties