Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH BARNS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+40.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BH
← Back to All Properties