Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+29.8%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties