Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.1%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+111.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£55,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,770
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SE
← Back to All Properties