29, CLEVELAND DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 1SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+298.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+1.6%
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1