Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KIRKBY AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+9.2%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+37.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4LW
← Back to All Properties