Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FALCON WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5FW
← Back to All Properties