39, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+22.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995+104.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+34.5%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1