52, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£64,950-13.4%
Sold on 20 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1