Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£157,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+101.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£157,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties