Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+34.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+80.6%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8TL
← Back to All Properties