Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORSBIE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+100.8%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3SU
← Back to All Properties