4, CRANSTON GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£275,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+134.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£275,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500+76.3%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1