FLAT 25, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+3.9%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,267 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,733
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1