Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+4.2%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AH
← Back to All Properties