Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEBEC AVENUE, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,500
+51.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+51.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£77,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,001
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1BH
← Back to All Properties