Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+119.1%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7BA
← Back to All Properties