Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MODEL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.9%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+356.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 2BN
← Back to All Properties