8, CARLINGFORD COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+27.9%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+116.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+16.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1