APARTMENT 16, BERONA HOUSE, 31, CHARLES STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 2HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000-14.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1