Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHITE HART, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,075,000
+49.3%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£720,000
+12.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£637,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0PL
← Back to All Properties