Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOE LANE, ROMFORD, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
RM4 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£126,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,995
+71.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM4 1AX
← Back to All Properties