Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLAYDON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+30.1%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3NW
← Back to All Properties