Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TADORNE ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,220,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,220,000
+132.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 9 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5TD
← Back to All Properties