Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTHERN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+33.9%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 11 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HP
← Back to All Properties