52, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,350
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£152,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,350+194.7%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£152,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+79.4%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1