FLAT 19, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+134.3%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+2.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1