Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£164,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+42.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£164,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,400
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6SH
← Back to All Properties