Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+22.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,995
+26.5%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties