Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,950
+41.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+53.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+92.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties