22, OXLIP ROAD, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+16.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£589,995
Sold on 11 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1