Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BYEWAYS, BRICK KILN LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,500
+17.8%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6DF
← Back to All Properties