Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERON WAY, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 2FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 2FT
← Back to All Properties